Reklamsız Sözcü
CANLI MAÇLAR
24.03.2017 Cuma
KOD
LİG
SAAT
EV SAHİBİ
KARŞILAŞMA
MS
DEPLASMAN
IY
  • 135
    U19
    17:00
    İspanya U19
    - : -
    İngiltere U19
    -:-
  • 134
    U19
    17:00
    Norveç U19
    - : -
    Belarus U19
    -:-
  • 144
    U19
    21:00
    Fransa U19
    - : -
    Bulgaristan U19
    -:-
  • 139
    U19
    18:30
    İsrail U19
    - : -
    Bosna-Hersek U19
    -:-
  • 131
    U19
    13:00
    Avusturya U19
    - : -
    Macaristan U19
    -:-
  • 140
    U19
    19:00
    Çek Cumhuriyeti U19
    - : -
    İskoçya U19
    -:-
  • 101
    AVUS
    11:50
    Western Sydney Wanderers
    Stadyum: Spotless Stadium
    - : -
    Melbourne City
    Hakem: Jarred Gillett
    -:-
  • 104
    DKE
    22:45
    Avusturya
    Stadyum: Ernst Happel
    - : -
    Moldova
    Hakem: Istvan Vad
    -:-
  • 102
    DKE
    20:00
    Gürcistan
    Stadyum: Boris Paichadze
    - : -
    Sırbistan
    Hakem: Felix Zwayer
    -:-
  • 109
    DKE
    22:45
    İrlanda Cumhuriyeti
    Stadyum: Aviva
    - : -
    Galler
    Hakem: Nicola Rizzoli
    -:-
  • 110
    DKE
    22:45
    İspanya
    Stadyum: El Molinon
    - : -
    İsrail
    Hakem: Michael Oliver
    -:-
  • 106
    DKE
    22:45
    İtalya
    Stadyum: Renzo Barbera (La Favorita)
    - : -
    Arnavutluk
    Hakem: Slavko Vincic
    -:-
  • 108
    DKE
    22:45
    Liechtenstein
    Stadyum: Rheinpark
    - : -
    Makedonya
    Hakem: Jonathan Lardot
    -:-
  • 105
    DKE
    22:45
    Hırvatistan
    Stadyum: Maksimir
    - : -
    Ukrayna
    Hakem: Mateu Lahoz
    -:-
  • 107
    DKE
    22:45
    Kosova
    Stadyum: Loro Boriçi
    - : -
    İzlanda
    Hakem: Artur Dias
    -:-
  • 103
    DKE
    20:00
    Türkiye
    Stadyum: Antalya Arena
    - : -
    Finlandiya
    Hakem: Gil Manzano
    -:-
  • 148
    HAZ
    22:00
    Almanya U21
    - : -
    İngiltere U21
    -:-
  • 136
    HAZ
    18:00
    Çek Cumhuriyeti U21
    - : -
    Slovakya U21
    -:-
  • 147
    HAZ
    22:00
    Fas
    - : -
    Burkina Faso
    -:-
  • 137
    HAZ
    18:00
    Hollanda U21
    - : -
    Finlandiya U21
    -:-
  • 132
    HAZ
    16:00
    Makedonya U21
    - : -
    Karadağ U21
    -:-
  • 146
    HAZ
    21:15
    Portekiz U21
    - : -
    Norveç U21
    -:-
  • 141
    HAZ
    19:00
    Rusya
    - : -
    Fildişi Sahili
    -:-
  • 138
    HAZ
    18:00
    Rusya U21
    - : -
    Romanya U21
    -:-
  • 149
    HAZ
    22:45
    Sırbistan U21
    - : -
    İsveç U21
    -:-
  • 145
    HAZ
    21:00
    Tunus
    - : -
    Kamerun
    -:-
  • 133
    HAZ
    17:00
    Türkiye U21
    - : -
    Ukrayna U21
    -:-
25.03.2017 Cumartesi
KOD
LİG
SAAT
EV SAHİBİ
KARŞILAŞMA
MS
DEPLASMAN
IY
  • 152
    PAR
    00:00
    Sol De America
    - : -
    Sportivo Trinidense
    -:-